“Venda” LLC is honored to present the Armenian customers with coffee, tea, and a wide range of European and American sweets imported from different continents since 1990.
The company’s mission is to provide the customers with the highest quality and fresh coffee and tea, in order for them to become a source of inspiration and ensure good mood throughout the day. For this purpose, “Venda” has founded a coffee production plant in Armenia on the basis of raw ingredients imported from the largest coffee-growing and exporting countries in the world. The tea is imported only from companies that have guaranteed sustainable high quality for years.
Key to success
“Venda” LLC relies on human resources as a pledge for years-long success, people united by one idea and working earnestly, professionals of their work who frequently upgrade their skills at training in Armenia and abroad. The company’s longtime activity, customer-oriented policy, a wide range of offered products, and striving for high standard service guarantee the sustainable position of “Venda” LLC in the market as well as customer trust.